?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 October 2010 @ 03:08 am
06x03 Review  

ImageHost.org
animation by vt_graphics 

OMG!!!!!!

What an episode! Holy Crap! ♥.♥

First we saw shirtless Dean with Lisa in bed....Nice...awesome....hot....I liked it! *.* But it was only a dream! Poor Dean! :o(

ImageHost.org

And then..... OMG!!!!! PORN!!!!

ImageHost.org 
ImageHost.org
 
*drooling* *dying* *drooling* *dying again*......

ImageHost.org 
ImageHost.org

Jared is the hottest thing I have ever seen!
How can a man looking so damned fucking hot???

ImageHost.org 
Mystical look! ♥
Can´t take my eyes of that animation! ♥.♥  His eyes.....PORN!!!

ImageHost.org

I need 4 days to get control of myself back! But now I write this review ...... I lost it again!!!!
SAM YOU SON OF A BITCH!!!

ImageHost.org 
ImageHost.org

I hope we will see more of that porn!
He´s unbelievable!

ImageHost.org

Actually I hate the new cold Sam, but when I saw this scene.... ♥.♥
Hmm....Real Sam would never has sooooooo fucking hot scenes!!!!

Ok Sera....more shirtless scenes please, but then I want my old Sammy back! I miss him so much!
Zzzzzz... he paid for a prostitute! Oh Sam! What happend with you? I hope you have a good reason for this shit!


And after this moment in heaven....
Wäh....the death scenes are so nasty!!! I guess my parents will stop watching SPN after they have seen that episode! :o(

Why didn´t this son of a bitch named Castiel come, when Sam has called him? I hate this "special bond crap". -.- But I liked Sam´s bitchy face!!!

ImageHost.org

Can´t get enough of it!
I love Dean when he defends his Sammy. Sam jumped in hell to saved the world!
So why didn´t he answer? Maybe Cas knows anything and lied to Dean?

Then the angel fight!!! *lol* Raphael is a bitch! XD A coward! Sends his henchman to Cas! -.-
What an idiot?
At least the angels jump out of the window and LANDING ON SAM´S CAR!!!!!!

ImageHost.org ImageHost.org 

I hate Sera for that!!! I loved that car!!!! My beloved Charger! :o( *crying*
I know we will never see that hot car again!!!! I´m so sad right now! I love the Impala, but I love Sam´s bitch, too and now it´s beat-up.
Dean repaired his Impala after it was beaten-up in episode 01x22.
But Sam looks like that he has no interest!
I will miss the Charger! *crying*

Did I say that I hate the new Sam? Why isn´t he doing anything when Cas tortured the kid??? His eyes were so cold!
That made me so angry and sad and ......! :o(
Please Sera....bring my old Sammy back!

******************************

.......Ok, it´s late! I come to the ending you that episode!
Angel fight again! Wohooooo! XD
Balthazar is a lovely arsehole, or like Cas say: assbutt! XD
Yes, I love him! He has a nice character and he looks gay!

I loved this whole thing about the souls! Maybe it´s a big part of season 6! Who knows!?
Maybe Sam lost his soul????

******************************

ImageHost.org

This scene was so freaking awesome! XD
First Sam looks so cool and smart and in the next moment.....*lol* his look! :D

So Raphael is not dead? Will we see him again?

Oh and the ending! Holy Crap the ending! O.O
Dean doesn´t trust his Sammy! That looks not good! I guess we will see the "Dean-Hits-Sam" scene soon....
Can´t wait for this! Finally I want to know, what truth Sam faces!
Maybe it´s in episode 06x06!?

So....all in all an awesome episode and the beginning gets 5 stars! ♥

And the promo for the next 3 episodes promises damatic pure!

Like I said! CAN´T WAIT!!!



animations by vt_graphics 

It´s possible you find some mistakes in my bad English!
But I´m still learning! I want getting better!
 
 
Current Location: home
Current Mood: hornyhorny
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: God Of Hotnessstardustlegacy on October 13th, 2010 01:30 am (UTC)
Thank you! Yes, of course I will check it out, but first I go to bed.... It´s 03:30 am (German time). XD
Oh I will have wet dreams! ♥
metalamazonmetalamazon on October 13th, 2010 01:40 am (UTC)
I have to agree to sd_singer! I still can't think straight after that epi! OMG! :D
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: God Of Hotnessstardustlegacy on October 13th, 2010 02:39 pm (UTC)
Are you a Sam-Girl, too? XD
(Deleted comment)
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: God Of Hotnessstardustlegacy on October 13th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
*lol*
I know how you feel! ♥.♥
(Deleted comment)
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: God Of Hotnessstardustlegacy on October 13th, 2010 05:43 pm (UTC)
Oh hun! You are my favorit commenter at the moment! All your comments makes me so happy! You know how to make a Sam-Girl like me happy! :o)
I like both Winchesters, too, but Sam has something....I can´t explain! I love this guy so much and his body.....*can´t breath*
(Deleted comment)
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: God Of Hotnessstardustlegacy on October 15th, 2010 12:12 pm (UTC)
lovetheguyslovetheguys on October 15th, 2010 10:21 am (UTC)
You are a soul after my own heart!

THANK YOU SO MUCH!

Love,
Robin, Editor, SUPERNATURAL, www.moogi.com
Hunter Dany - Woman Of Letters: Kiss For You J2stardustlegacy on October 15th, 2010 12:12 pm (UTC)
No, thank you!!! ♥
*hugs and kisses*
EPandoranosurething2 on October 16th, 2010 10:03 pm (UTC)
o.k...quickly skipping through this post, since I haven't had time to watch that episode yet, but wiull be back later...:o)